Sub-Junior / Junior National Championship 2018

(Oct 28th – Nov 3rd )

Sub Junior – Junior National Championship 2018

Day4

BU13 I Avalokit Singh [5/8] v Sandhesh Pr [9/16]

Avalokit Singh [5/8] – Sandhesh Pr [9/16]

Posted by Surbhi Misra Sports Foundation on Wednesday, 31 October 2018

GU17 I Gurlin Kaur [9/16] – Yoshna Singh [2]

Posted by Surbhi Misra Sports Foundation on Wednesday, 31 October 2018

BU17 I Kanhav Nanavati [9/16] – Deepak Mandal [5/8]

Posted by Surbhi Misra Sports Foundation on Wednesday, 31 October 2018

BU15 I Neel Joshi [1] v Athrva Yadav

Posted by Surbhi Misra Sports Foundation on Wednesday, 31 October 2018

GU17 I Megha Bhatia [5/8] v Krithica J S

Posted by Surbhi Misra Sports Foundation on Wednesday, 31 October 2018

Sarah Vethekar [9/16] – Anannya Morey

Posted by Surbhi Misra Sports Foundation on Wednesday, 31 October 2018

Krishna Mishra [5/8] – Sharan Punjabi

Posted by Surbhi Misra Sports Foundation on Wednesday, 31 October 2018

Ekam Singh [9/16] – Vivaan Shah [5/8]

Posted by Surbhi Misra Sports Foundation on Wednesday, 31 October 2018

Gautam Nagpal [17/24] – Utkarsh Baheti [3/4]

Posted by Squash Rackets Federation of India on Wednesday, 31 October 2018

BU19 I Veer Chotrani [3/4] – Sankalp Anand [9/16]

Posted by Squash Rackets Federation of India on Wednesday, 31 October 2018

Posted by Squash Rackets Federation of India on Wednesday, 31 October 2018

GU19 I Harshitha U V [9/16] – Navmi Sharma [2]

Posted by Squash Rackets Federation of India on Wednesday, 31 October 2018

GU19 I Hritika Malhotra – Bijali Darvada [5/8]

Posted by Squash Rackets Federation of India on Wednesday, 31 October 2018

GU19 I Bhavna Goyal [5/8] – Rewa Bharma

Posted by Squash Rackets Federation of India on Wednesday, 31 October 2018

Yash Fadte [3/4] – Mohit Bhatt [9/16]

Posted by Squash Rackets Federation of India on Wednesday, 31 October 2018

Quarter Finals

Ipsa Mishra [3/4] v Ritwika Singh [5/8]

Posted by Squash Rackets Federation of India on Wednesday, 31 October 2018

Sanvi Batar [5/8] – Aelina Shah

Posted by Squash Rackets Federation of India on Wednesday, 31 October 2018

Posted by Squash Rackets Federation of India on Wednesday, 31 October 2018

Subhash Choudhary [3/4] – Agastya Bansal [5/8]

Posted by Squash Rackets Federation of India on Wednesday, 31 October 2018

Ambar Kaur Johal [9/16] – Tiana Parasrampuria [2]

Posted by Squash Rackets Federation of India on Wednesday, 31 October 2018

Yuvraj Wadhwani [1] – Karan Yadav [17/24]

Posted by Squash Rackets Federation of India on Wednesday, 31 October 2018

S Akshaya Sri [9/16] – Vasudha Surange

Posted by Squash Rackets Federation of India on Wednesday, 31 October 2018

Yuvna Gupta [1] – Deepika .V [5/8]

Posted by Squash Rackets Federation of India on Wednesday, 31 October 2018

Paarth Ambani [3/4] – Ekam Singh [9/16]

Posted by Squash Rackets Federation of India on Thursday, 1 November 2018

Kulvir Sharma [5/8] – Rutva Samant [3/4]

Posted by Squash Rackets Federation of India on Thursday, 1 November 2018

Kabir M D Rebello [9/16] – Vivaan Shah [5/8]

Posted by Squash Rackets Federation of India on Thursday, 1 November 2018

Tanishka Jain [9/16] – Sunita Patel [9/16]

Posted by Squash Rackets Federation of India on Thursday, 1 November 2018

Avani Nagar [5/8] – Yoshna Singh [2]

Posted by Squash Rackets Federation of India on Thursday, 1 November 2018

Tejas Chawla [5/8] – Navaneeth Prabhu S [9/16]

Posted by Squash Rackets Federation of India on Thursday, 1 November 2018

Neel Joshi [1] – Didar J J Rebello [9/16]

Posted by Squash Rackets Federation of India on Thursday, 1 November 2018

Ayaan Vaziralli vs Vivaan Bhatia

Posted by Squash Rackets Federation of India on Thursday, 1 November 2018

Mohit Bhatt [9/16] – Kanhav Nanavati [9/16]

Posted by Squash Rackets Federation of India on Thursday, 1 November 2018

Sanya Vats [3/4] – Tanaya M Parakh [5/8]

Posted by Squash Rackets Federation of India on Thursday, 1 November 2018

Arnaaz Brar – Harshitha U V [9/16]

Posted by Squash Rackets Federation of India on Thursday, 1 November 2018

Naira Kothari [5/8] – Navmi Sharma [2]

Posted by Squash Rackets Federation of India on Thursday, 1 November 2018

Rutvik Rau [5/8] – Utkarsh Baheti [3/4]

Posted by Squash Rackets Federation of India on Thursday, 1 November 2018

Saksham Choudhary [17/24] – Gautam Nagpal [17/24]

Posted by Squash Rackets Federation of India on Thursday, 1 November 2018

Semi Finals

Darshil Parasrampuria [5/8] – Dakshesh Narain S [5/8]

Posted by Squash Rackets Federation of India on Thursday, 1 November 2018

Ritwika Singh [5/8] – Akanksha Gupta [2]

Posted by Squash Rackets Federation of India on Thursday, 1 November 2018

Bhav Makhija [9/16] – Tavneet Singh Mundra [5/8]

Posted by Squash Rackets Federation of India on Thursday, 1 November 2018

Karan Yadav [17/24] – Sandhesh Pr [9/16]

Posted by Squash Rackets Federation of India on Thursday, 1 November 2018

Anahat Singh [1] – Sanvi Batar [5/8]

Posted by Squash Rackets Federation of India on Thursday, 1 November 2018

Priyaan Thakker [1] – Ritwik Singh [3/4]

Posted by Squash Rackets Federation of India on Thursday, 1 November 2018

Ipsa Mishra [3/4] – Navya Sundararajan [5/8]

Posted by Squash Rackets Federation of India on Thursday, 1 November 2018

Subhash Choudhary [3/4] – Anshuman Jaising [2]

Posted by Squash Rackets Federation of India on Thursday, 1 November 2018

Yuvraj Wadhwani [1] – Aditya Chandani [9/16]

Posted by Squash Rackets Federation of India on Friday, 2 November 2018

Kaavya Bansal [1] – Nayna Taneja [5/8]

Posted by Squash Rackets Federation of India on Friday, 2 November 2018

Unnati Tripathi [5/8] – Tiana Parasrampuria [2]

Posted by Squash Rackets Federation of India on Friday, 2 November 2018

Rohan Arya Gondi [3/4] – Ansh Tripathi [2]

Posted by Squash Rackets Federation of India on Friday, 2 November 2018

Shreyas Mehta [1] – Rutva Samant [3/4]

Posted by Squash Rackets Federation of India on Friday, 2 November 2018

Yuvna Gupta [1] – Vasudha Surange [17/24]

Posted by Squash Rackets Federation of India on Friday, 2 November 2018

Paarth Ambani [3/4] – Krishna Mishra [5/8]

Posted by Squash Rackets Federation of India on Friday, 2 November 2018

Abhisheka Shannon [3/4] – Diksha Aurobindo [2]

Posted by Squash Rackets Federation of India on Friday, 2 November 2018

Ananya Dabke [1] – Anannya Morey [3/4]

Posted by Squash Rackets Federation of India on Friday, 2 November 2018

Neel Joshi [1] – Tejas Chawla [5/8]

Posted by Squash Rackets Federation of India on Friday, 2 November 2018

Amira Singh [3/4] – Yoshna Singh [2]

Posted by Squash Rackets Federation of India on Friday, 2 November 2018

Yash Fadte [3/4] – Arnaav Sareen [5/8]

Posted by Squash Rackets Federation of India on Friday, 2 November 2018

Tushar Shahani [1] – Utkarsh Baheti [3/4]

Posted by Squash Rackets Federation of India on Friday, 2 November 2018

Radhika Rathore [1] – Jannia Singh [3/4]

Posted by Squash Rackets Federation of India on Friday, 2 November 2018

Sanya Vats [3/4] – Navmi Sharma [2]

Posted by Squash Rackets Federation of India on Friday, 2 November 2018

Veer Chotrani [3/4] – Rahul Baitha [2]

Posted by Squash Rackets Federation of India on Friday, 2 November 2018

Finals

Darshil Parasrampuria [5/8] – Agastya Bansal [5/8]

Posted by Squash Rackets Federation of India on Friday, 2 November 2018

Pia Singh [5/8] – Ritwika Singh [5/8]

Posted by Squash Rackets Federation of India on Friday, 2 November 2018

Sandhesh Pr [9/16] – Tavneet Singh Mundra [5/8]

Posted by Squash Rackets Federation of India on Friday, 2 November 2018

Aaryaman Jaising [5/8] – Jaivir Singh Dhillon [2]

Posted by Squash Rackets Federation of India on Friday, 2 November 2018

GU11 I Final I Anahat Singh [1] v Ipsa Mishra [3/4] I Sub-Junior / Junior National Championship 2018

Posted by Squash Rackets Federation of India on Friday, 2 November 2018

BU11 I Final I Ritwik Singh [3/4] v Anshuman Jaising [2] I Sub-Junior / Junior National Championship 2018

Posted by Squash Rackets Federation of India on Friday, 2 November 2018

GU13 I Final I Kaavya Bansal [1] v Tiana Parasrampuria [2] I Sub-Junior / Junior National Championship 2018

Posted by Squash Rackets Federation of India on Saturday, 3 November 2018

Krithica J S [9/16] – Mithali Surana [25/40]

Posted by Squash Rackets Federation of India on Saturday, 3 November 2018

BU13 I Final I Yuvraj Wadhwani [1] v Rohan Arya Gondi [3/4] I Sub-Junior / Junior National Championship 2018

Posted by Squash Rackets Federation of India on Saturday, 3 November 2018

Didar J J Rebello [9/16] – Deepak Mandal [5/8]

Posted by Squash Rackets Federation of India on Saturday, 3 November 2018

GU15 I Final I Yuvna Gupta [1] v Diksha Aurobindo [2] I Sub-Junior / Junior National Championship 2018

Posted by Squash Rackets Federation of India on Saturday, 3 November 2018

BU15 I Final I Shreyas Mehta [1] v Paarth Ambani [3/4] I Sub-Junior / Junior National Championship 2018

Posted by Squash Rackets Federation of India on Saturday, 3 November 2018

Avinash Yadav [9/16] – Jairaj Singh [9/16]

Posted by Squash Rackets Federation of India on Saturday, 3 November 2018

GU17 I Final I Ananya Dabke [1] v Yoshna Singh [2] I Sub-Junior / Junior National Championship 2018

Posted by Squash Rackets Federation of India on Saturday, 3 November 2018

BU17 I Final I Neel Joshi [1] v Yash Fadte [3/4] I Sub-Junior / Junior National Championship 2018

Posted by Squash Rackets Federation of India on Saturday, 3 November 2018

BU17 I Final I Neel Joshi [1] v Yash Fadte [3/4]I Sub-Junior / Junior National Championship 2018

Posted by Squash Rackets Federation of India on Saturday, 3 November 2018

GU19 I Final I Jannia Singh [3/4] – Sanya Vats [3/4]

Posted by Squash Rackets Federation of India on Saturday, 3 November 2018

BU19 I Final I Utkarsh Baheti [3/4] – Rahul Baitha [2]

Posted by Squash Rackets Federation of India on Saturday, 3 November 2018

Prize Distribution I Sub-Junior / Junior National Championship 2018

Posted by Squash Rackets Federation of India on Saturday, 3 November 2018

Comments are closed.